Jueves, Octubre 24, 2019

XV Parinacota Arica
Presidente: Jenny Campodónico San Martín
Vicepresidente: Ana María Barbehito Arcaya
Tesorera: Lorena Ravanales Zamorano
Secretaria: Mabel Leiva Díaz
Director: Luis Rubio Barbehito

I Tarapacá Iquique
Presidente: Christian Pavéz Zapata
Vicepresidente: Angélica Valenzuela Ardiles
Tesorera: Javiera Celedón Ching
Secretaria: Graciely Campos Hilaja
Director: Diego Leyton Labbe

II Antofagasta - Antofagasta
Presidente: Pablo Flores Varas
Vicepresidente: Marcela Cifuentes Candia
Tesorera: Rosana Ramos Bradanovic
Secretaria: Patricia Gutiérrez Castillo
Director: Erasmo Cisternas Olate
Director: Ximena Araya Araya

III Atacama - Copiapó
Presidente: Mónica Pérez Obreque
Vicepresidente: Odila Noel Ávalos
Tesorera: Carmen Gloria Soto Cifuentes
Secretaria: María Soledad Troncoso Estrada
Directora: Daniela Sepúlveda Cabañas

IV Coquimbo - La Serena
Presidente: Pedro Vargas Venegas
Vicepresidente: Julio Mollo Cobalín
Secretaria: Katherine Henríquez Brown
Tesorero: Javier Alvear Miranda
Director: Camilo Fajardo Solís

V Valparaíso - Valparaíso
Presidente: Ángela Cabello Muñoz
Vicepresidente: Yovanna Maira Castro
Tesorera: Catherine Radovcic González
Secretaria: Denisse Catalán del Villar
Directora: Paula Fernández Urrutia

XIII Metropolitana - Santiago
Presidente: Isabel Sánchez Cerezzo
Vicepresidente: Jorge Cienfuegos Silva
Secretaria: Alejandra Araya Alar
Tesorera: Pamela Quinteros Guerrero
Director: Cristian Barrueto Sepúlveda
Director: Cristóbal Besnier Silva
Director: Jorge Maldonado Acevedo

VI O´Higgins - Rancagua
Presidente: Katherine Aracena Silva
Vicepresidente: Pamela Pino Farías
Secretaria: Ximena Sepúlveda Palma
Tesorera: Paula Palma Roncoroni
Directora: Aurora Palominos González

VII Maule - Talca
Presidente Jéssica Rodríguez Cea
Vicepresidente: Ernesto Vargas Saa
Tesorera: Nelly Luengo Flores
Secretaria: María Alejandra Valenzuela Vielma
Director: José Ignacio Olguín Silva
Directora: María Angélica Rivas Navarrete

XVI Ñuble - Chillán
Presidente: Luis Felipe Ruiz Ferrada
Vicepresidente: Valeska Jorquera González
Tesorera: Maryangela Osorio Muñoz
Secretario: Gabriel Orias Tapia
Directora: Cecilia Garrido Flores

VIII Biobío - Concepción
Presidente: Ricardo Godoy Ramos
Vicepresidente: Ariel Inzunza Díaz
Tesorero: Claudio González Larenas
Secretaria: Claudia Cáceres Merino
Director: Hans Gäbler Venegas

Provincial Biobío - Los Ángeles
Presidente José Joaquín Jara Vidal
Vicepresidente Luis Mauricio Molina Flores
Tesorero Felipe Ignacio Quezada Nazar
Secretario Cristián Fermín Carrasco Troncoso
Directora Natalia Andrea Moraga Díaz
Directora Gladys Alejandra Bello Olivares
Directora Valentina Magdiel Lizama Morena
Director Felipe Eduardo Fonseca Hidalgo

IX Araucanía - Temuco
Presidente: Carolina Alvarado Altamirano
Vicepresidente: Gabriel Gómez Fuchslocher
Tesorero: Francisco Montiel Vera
Secretaria: Francisca Acevedo Canala-Echeverría

XIV De los Ríos - Valdivia
Presidente: German Olivera Fuentealba
Vicepresidente: Pamela Santibáñez Saavedra
Secretario: Nicolás Wagner Troncoso
Tesorero: Claudio Siegel Tike
Directora: Andrea Molina Geise

X De los Lagos - Pto. Montt
Presidente: Marcela Barrientos Hitschfeld
Vicepresidente: Javier Campanini Salinas
Secretaria: Celia Retamal Cartes
Tesorero: Jorge Brach Sánchez
Directora: Marion Chávez Herrera

XI Aysén - Coyhaique
Presidente: Fernando Rodríguez Ortíz
Vicepresidente: Paulina Otárola Telliaer
Secretario: Juan Ojeda Rozas
Tesorero: Rodrigo Morales Chacón
Director: Pablo Riquelme Poblete

XII Magallanes - Pta. Arenas
Presidente: Eduardo Castillo Vera
Vicepresidente: Joaquín Alvarado Ampuero
Secretaria: Leslie Hernández
Tesorero: Renato Carrasco Moscoso

Descargar archivo completo